| ||||||||
| #4 SF | 6-6, 222lbs | FA | Experience: 1 year | ||||||||
| Born: 9/29/1992 (27) | College: Waco University | Moss Bluff, LA |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Potential: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2014 | WBADEV | FLO | 69 | 0 | 21.2 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.71 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | .324 | .521 | .000 | |
| Career | 69 | 0 | 21.2 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.71 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | .324 | .521 | .000 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2014 | WBADEV | FLO | 1.7 | 5.3 | .324 | 0.7 | 1.4 | .521 | 0.6 | 0.9 | .695 | 1.1 | 4.4 | .254 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| Career | 1.7 | 5.3 | .324 | 0.7 | 1.4 | .521 | 0.6 | 0.9 | .695 | 1.1 | 4.4 | .254 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2014 | 69 | 0 | 1464 | 118 | 364 | 50 | 96 | 0 | 2 | 286 | 61 | 204 | 50 | 17 | 70 | 17 | 6 | 110 | -51 | |
| Career | 69 | 0 | 1464 | 118 | 364 | 50 | 96 | 0 | 2 | 286 | 61 | 204 | 50 | 17 | 70 | 17 | 6 | 110 | -51 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2014 | WBADEV | FLO | .352 | 0.79 | 9.5 | 13.3 | 12.7 | 4.9 | 12.9 | 8.6 | 6.3 | -91.3 | -3.0 | -0.7 | 91.2 | 93.6 | ||
| Career | .352 | 0.79 | 9.5 | 13.3 | 12.7 | 4.9 | 12.9 | 8.6 | 6.3 | -91.3 | -3.0 | -0.7 | 91.2 | 93.6 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2014 | WBADEV | FLO | 6 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.75 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | .333 | .000 | .000 | |
| Career | 6 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.75 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | .333 | .000 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2014 | WBADEV | FLO | 0.3 | 1.0 | .333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 0.8 | .200 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| Career | 0.3 | 1.0 | .333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 0.8 | .200 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2014 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -7 | |
| Career | 6 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -7 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2014 | WBADEV | FLO | .333 | 0.67 | 23.1 | 30.8 | 12.8 | 16.7 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 2.9 | -3.6 | -0.1 | -1.2 | 84.1 | 100.0 | ||
| Career | .333 | 0.67 | 23.1 | 30.8 | 12.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -3.6 | -0.1 | -1.2 | 84.1 | 100.0 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2013 | - | 32 | 0 | 33.1 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.3 | .434 | .588 | .500 | ||
| Total | 32 | 0 | 33.1 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.3 | .434 | .588 | .500 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2013 | 32 | 0 | 1059 | 36 | 83 | 20 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 15 | 74 | 8 | 15 | 103 | 15 | 5 | 106 | 0 | |
| Career | 32 | 0 | 1059 | 36 | 83 | 20 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 15 | 74 | 8 | 15 | 103 | 15 | 5 | 106 | 0 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 12 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/17/2014 | Signed by the Red Foxes |
| 6/17/2014 | Returned to DLG team |
| 6/17/2014 | Signed by the Red Foxes |
| 7/15/2015 | Returned to DLG team |
| 7/15/2015 | Signed by the Truffle Hunters |
| 9/3/2015 | Released by the Truffle Hunters |